Osaühing ProudlyRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 68 392 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q2 2026 | 30 845 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q1 2026 | 21 472 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q4 2025 | 65 518 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q3 2025 | 82 156 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q2 2025 | 37 675 € | 2 | 4164 € |
| Q1 2025 | 13 482 € | 2 | 3729 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 16 095 | 26 583 | 32 524 | 26 107 | 35 526 | 43 758 | 56 343 |
| Total non-current assets | 71 696 | 62 184 | 50 183 | 139 759 | 118 033 | 103 135 | 54 094 |
| Total assets | 87 791 | 88 767 | 82 707 | 165 866 | 153 559 | 146 893 | 110 437 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 12 557 | 10 909 | 15 234 | 37 932 | 28 176 | 31 158 | 12 478 |
| Non-current liabilities | 6285 | 4449 | 2572 | 42 827 | 39 114 | 27 343 | 14 914 |
| Total liabilities | 18 842 | 15 358 | 17 806 | 80 759 | 67 290 | 58 501 | 27 392 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 59 522 | 66 137 | 70 597 | 62 089 | 82 295 | 83 457 | 85 580 |
| Profit for the year | 6615 | 4460 | −8508 | 20 206 | 1162 | 2123 | −5347 |
| Reserves and other equity | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 |
| Total equity | 68 949 | 73 409 | 64 901 | 85 107 | 86 269 | 88 392 | 83 045 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 159 646 | 128 940 | 118 874 | 212 638 | 213 600 | 186 200 | 201 550 |
| Operating profit | 8612 | 5492 | −6594 | 20 762 | 5341 | 6346 | −3153 |
| EBITDA | 26 785 | 19 316 | 6994 | 35 840 | 64 817 | 50 841 | 49 363 |
| Profit before income tax | 6615 | 4460 | −8508 | 20 206 | 1162 | 2123 | −5347 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 6615 | 4460 | −8508 | 20 206 | 1162 | 2123 | −5347 |
| Labour costs | 27 088 | 29 029 | 46 500 | 36 474 | 34 377 | 32 582 | 38 908 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 18 173 | 13 824 | 13 588 | 15 078 | 59 476 | 44 495 | 52 516 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Public procurement
1 contractsPublic contracts won worth 0 € from 1 contracting authorities (07.10.2024–07.10.2024). Plus 1 framework agreements shared with other suppliers (not included in the total).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Väliterritooriumide korrashoiuteenuse raamhange · joint bid | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | up to 8 000 000 € | 07.10.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Osaühing Proudly
Overview
Osaühing Proudly (registry code 11168458) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2005 and has been registered for 21 years. Registered location: Juuru alevik, Rapla vald, Rapla maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is landscape service activities (EMTAK 81301). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101080068).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 201 550 €, up 8,2% on the previous year (186 200 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 4,0% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 5347 €. The company was profitable in 5 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 2 employees. Revenue per employee was 100 775 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 110 437 € and equity 83 045 € (75,2% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 68 392 €, down 16,8% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 4164 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1390 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 24.05.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.