Osaühing Annikvere taluRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 7404 | 46 160 | 57 215 | 93 839 | 67 287 | 63 822 | 63 823 |
| Total non-current assets | 425 324 | 304 828 | 298 499 | 292 170 | 285 841 | 279 513 | 273 184 |
| Total assets | 432 728 | 350 988 | 355 714 | 386 009 | 353 128 | 343 335 | 337 007 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 44 510 | 9523 | 5733 | 10 042 | 2458 | 0 | — |
| Non-current liabilities | 170 525 | 170 525 | 170 525 | 170 525 | 0 | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 215 035 | 180 048 | 176 258 | 180 567 | 2458 | 0 | — |
| Share capital | 63 912 | 63 912 | 63 912 | 63 912 | 63 912 | 63 912 | 63 912 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 74 415 | 147 390 | 100 637 | 109 153 | 135 139 | 280 367 | 273 032 |
| Profit for the year | 72 975 | −46 753 | 8516 | 25 986 | 145 228 | −7335 | −6328 |
| Reserves and other equity | 6391 | 6391 | 6391 | 6391 | 6391 | 6391 | 6391 |
| Total equity | 217 693 | 170 940 | 179 456 | 205 442 | 350 670 | 343 335 | 337 007 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 56 269 | 73 654 | 70 071 | 77 065 | 64 019 | 442 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 73 023 | −46 753 | 8534 | 25 986 | 145 227 | −7335 | −6329 |
| EBITDA | 81 907 | −38 500 | 14 863 | 32 315 | 151 556 | −1007 | 0 |
| Profit before income tax | 72 975 | −46 753 | 8516 | 25 986 | 145 228 | −7335 | −6328 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 72 975 | −46 753 | 8516 | 25 986 | 145 228 | −7335 | −6328 |
| Labour costs | 31 767 | 41 182 | 50 427 | 37 948 | 58 224 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 8884 | 8253 | 6329 | 6329 | 6329 | 6328 | 6329 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Osaühing Annikvere talu
Overview
Osaühing Annikvere talu (registry code 11189058) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2005 and has been registered for 20 years. Registered location: Annikvere küla, Haljala vald, Lääne-Viru maakond. The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101014908).
Financial results
There was no revenue in financial year 2025. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 6328 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 337 007 € and equity 337 007 € (100% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, the company declared no turnover in Q3 2026.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.