Ühinenud Arhitektid OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2024/25Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 15 231 € | 1 | 669 € |
| Q2 2026 | 17 389 € | 1 | 669 € |
| Q1 2026 | 9606 € | 1 | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 6782 € | — | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 26 967 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2025 | 5425 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 1971 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2018/19 | 2019/20 | 2020/21 | 2021/22 | 2022/23 | 2023/24 | 2024/25 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 6142 | 636 | 486 | 6317 | 691 | 3738 | 3883 |
| Total non-current assets | 2500 | 2937 | 3361 | 3949 | 760 | 197 | 1656 |
| Total assets | 8642 | 3573 | 3847 | 10 266 | 1451 | 3935 | 5539 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 5892 | 1608 | 3791 | 36 184 | 5603 | 2150 | 2386 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 5892 | 1608 | 3791 | 36 184 | 5603 | 2150 | 2386 |
| Share capital | 2877 | 2877 | 2877 | 2877 | 2877 | 2877 | 2877 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 16 933 | −415 | −1200 | −3108 | −29 083 | −7317 | −1379 |
| Profit for the year | −17 348 | −785 | −1909 | −25 975 | 21 766 | 5937 | 1367 |
| Reserves and other equity | 288 | 288 | 288 | 288 | 288 | 288 | 288 |
| Total equity | 2750 | 1965 | 56 | −25 918 | −4152 | 1785 | 3153 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 12 697 | 7820 | 4750 | 22 992 | 40 300 | 21 946 | 41 415 |
| Operating profit | −17 349 | −785 | −1909 | −25 975 | 21 766 | 5937 | 1367 |
| EBITDA | −17 349 | −762 | −1692 | −25 414 | 22 455 | 6500 | 1906 |
| Profit before income tax | −17 348 | −785 | −1909 | −25 975 | 21 766 | 5937 | 1367 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −17 348 | −785 | −1909 | −25 975 | 21 766 | 5937 | 1367 |
| Labour costs | 818 | 4655 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 0 | 23 | 217 | 561 | 689 | 563 | 539 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue1 note3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Ühinenud Arhitektid OÜ
Overview
Ühinenud Arhitektid OÜ (registry code 11412875) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2007 and has been registered for 19 years. Registered location: Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is architectural activities (EMTAK 71111). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101166733).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2024/25 was 41 415 €, up 88,7% on the previous year (21 946 €). From 2018/19 to 2024/25, revenue grew by an average of 21,8% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2018/19–2024/25). Net profit for financial year 2024/25 was 1367 € (3,3% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2024/25. At the end of financial year 2024/25, total assets were 5539 € and equity 3153 € (56,9% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 15 231 €, down 43,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 669 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 590 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2024/25) was filed on 28.02.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.