OÜ ENNUKA REISIDRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 12 121 € | 2 | 605 € |
| Q2 2026 | 16 859 € | 2 | 1783 € |
| Q1 2026 | 19 043 € | 2 | 1888 € |
| Q4 2025 | 12 162 € | 2 | 641 € |
| Q3 2025 | 13 283 € | 2 | 601 € |
| Q2 2025 | 15 286 € | 2 | 1750 € |
| Q1 2025 | 19 190 € | 2 | 1905 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 5757 | 5398 | 5138 | 5188 | 5868 | 8430 | 9682 |
| Total non-current assets | 13 827 | 17 649 | 13 159 | 16 692 | 20 587 | 18 666 | 14 454 |
| Total assets | 19 584 | 23 047 | 18 297 | 21 880 | 26 455 | 27 096 | 24 136 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 3851 | 3278 | 0 | 621 | 4870 | 5446 | 3337 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | 10 650 | 8610 | 7224 | 4644 | 3200 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 3851 | 13 928 | 8610 | 7845 | 9514 | 8646 | 3337 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 12 616 | 13 232 | 6618 | 7188 | 11 535 | 14 441 | 15 950 |
| Profit for the year | 617 | −6613 | 569 | 2347 | 2906 | 1509 | 2349 |
| Reserves and other equity | — | — | — | 2000 | — | — | — |
| Total equity | 15 733 | 9119 | 9687 | 14 035 | 16 941 | 18 450 | 20 799 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 33 420 | 13 712 | 14 674 | 18 351 | 34 995 | 52 720 | 58 088 |
| Operating profit | 617 | −6613 | 569 | 2347 | 2906 | 1509 | 2349 |
| EBITDA | 5266 | −2218 | 5059 | 4375 | 6077 | 5778 | 6561 |
| Profit before income tax | 617 | −6613 | 569 | 2347 | 2906 | 1509 | 2349 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 617 | −6613 | 569 | 2347 | 2906 | 1509 | 2349 |
| Labour costs | 3893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8733 | 15 591 | 12 520 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 4649 | 4395 | 4490 | 2028 | 3171 | 4269 | 4212 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Public procurement
1 contractsPublic contracts won worth 1 € from 1 contracting authorities (08.10.2025–08.10.2025).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Türi valla haldusterritooriumil 2025/2026 õppeaastal koolitranspordi teenuse tellimine · Osa 5- Väätsa piirkond | Türi Vallavalitsus | 1 € | 08.10.2025 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: OÜ ENNUKA REISID
Overview
OÜ ENNUKA REISID (registry code 12049520) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2011 and has been registered for 15 years. Registered location: Röa küla, Türi vald, Järva maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is sõitjate muu kohalik liinivedu (maakonna- ja vallasisesed liinid) (EMTAK 49319). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101425694).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 58 088 €, up 10,2% on the previous year (52 720 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 9,7% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 2349 € (4,0% of revenue). The company was profitable in 6 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 58 088 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 24 136 € and equity 20 799 € (86,2% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 12 121 €, down 8,7% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 605 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 380 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 29.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.