Conseras OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 241 462 € | 14 | 7303 € |
| Q2 2026 | 350 248 € | 14 | 12 836 € |
| Q1 2026 | 215 013 € | 17 | 11 606 € |
| Q4 2025 | 108 438 € | 17 | 6742 € |
| Q3 2025 | 87 661 € | 15 | 6569 € |
| Q2 2025 | 238 285 € | 12 | 21 588 € |
| Q1 2025 | 222 356 € | 15 | 16 701 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedDistributed as dividends 61 533 € (6% of distributable profit).
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 209 665 | 76 235 | 166 072 | 210 919 | 568 762 | 894 400 | 1 115 761 |
| Total non-current assets | 20 225 | 220 275 | 214 325 | 233 825 | 268 976 | 255 941 | 242 906 |
| Total assets | 229 890 | 296 510 | 380 397 | 444 744 | 837 738 | 1 150 341 | 1 358 667 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 21 533 | 8949 | 4626 | 11 303 | 47 400 | 37 617 | 32 987 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 21 533 | 8949 | 4626 | 11 303 | 47 400 | 37 617 | 32 987 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 30 490 | 186 776 | 266 433 | 355 771 | 399 319 | 746 839 | 1 048 691 |
| Profit for the year | 175 367 | 98 285 | 106 838 | 75 170 | 388 519 | 363 385 | 274 489 |
| Total equity | 208 357 | 287 561 | 375 771 | 433 441 | 790 338 | 1 112 724 | 1 325 680 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 245 345 | 174 815 | 187 412 | 157 485 | 566 732 | 591 079 | 633 127 |
| Operating profit | 181 289 | 102 370 | 110 275 | 78 007 | 394 551 | 371 253 | 279 542 |
| EBITDA | 182 989 | 106 903 | 116 225 | 81 507 | 404 574 | 384 288 | 292 577 |
| Profit before income tax | 181 292 | 102 367 | 110 251 | 77 995 | 394 861 | 371 626 | 291 889 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 175 367 | 98 285 | 106 838 | 75 170 | 388 519 | 363 385 | 274 489 |
| Labour costs | 27 123 | 31 392 | 21 113 | 18 763 | 87 747 | 125 024 | 116 490 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 1700 | 4533 | 5950 | 3500 | 10 023 | 13 035 | 13 035 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 19 081 | 18 628 | 17 500 | 31 622 | 40 999 | 61 533 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
1 contractsPublic contracts won worth 840 000 € from 1 contracting authorities (18.12.2024–18.12.2024).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eesti keele kursused haridustöötajatele (Eesti Keele Instituut) | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 840 000 € | 18.12.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Summary: Conseras OÜ
Overview
Conseras OÜ (registry code 14388864) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2017 and has been registered for 8 years. Registered location: Sillamäe linn, Ida-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other education n.e.c. (EMTAK 85599). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102094846).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 633 127 €, up 7,1% on the previous year (591 079 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 17,1% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 274 489 € (43,4% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 633 127 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 1 358 667 € and equity 1 325 680 € (97,6% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 241 462 €, up 175% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 14 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 7303 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 510 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.