MustLED OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2020Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2019–2020
| 2019 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||
| Total current assets | 3435 | 30 783 |
| Total non-current assets | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 3435 | 30 783 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||
| Current liabilities | 730 | 2295 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 52 036 |
| Total liabilities | 730 | 54 331 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 0 | 2705 |
| Profit for the year | 2705 | −26 254 |
| Reserves and other equity | −2500 | −2499 |
| Total equity | 2705 | −23 548 |
| Income statement | ||
| Sales revenue | 15 867 | 8420 |
| Operating profit | 2705 | −24 031 |
| EBITDA | 2705 | −24 031 |
| Profit before income tax | 2705 | −26 254 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 2705 | −26 254 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 0 | 0 |
| Other indicators | ||
| Employees | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations2 issues3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: MustLED OÜ
Overview
MustLED OÜ (registry code 14613189) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2018 and has been registered for 7 years. Registered location: Tade küla, Kose vald, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is mööbli, vaipade ja valgustite hulgimüük (EMTAK 4647).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2020 was 8420 €, down 46,9% on the previous year (15 867 €). Financial year 2020 ended with a loss of 26 254 €. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2020.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Points to note
5 annual reports have not been filed on time, the latest for financial year 2025. Equity was negative at the end of financial year 2020 (−23 548 €). Equity is below half of the share capital (2500 €); in this case the Commercial Code requires measures to restore equity.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2020) was filed on 14.01.2021. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.