SV Coaching OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2021–2025
| 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||
| Total current assets | 19 383 | 50 855 | 68 254 | 71 033 | 62 156 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total assets | 19 383 | 50 855 | 68 254 | 71 033 | 62 156 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||
| Current liabilities | — | 12 778 | 7500 | 6900 | 3400 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | — | 12 778 | 7500 | 6900 | 3400 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 0 | 16 883 | 35 576 | 58 255 | 61 633 |
| Profit for the year | 16 883 | 18 693 | 22 677 | 3378 | −5377 |
| Total equity | 19 383 | 38 077 | 60 754 | 64 133 | 58 756 |
| Income statement | |||||
| Sales revenue | 17 813 | 39 853 | 39 945 | 21 828 | 32 855 |
| Operating profit | 16 883 | 18 693 | 22 677 | 3378 | −5377 |
| Profit before income tax | 16 883 | 18 693 | 22 677 | 3378 | −5377 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 16 883 | 18 693 | 22 677 | 3378 | −5377 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: SV Coaching OÜ
Overview
SV Coaching OÜ (registry code 16221708) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2021 and has been registered for 5 years. Registered location: Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other education n.e.c. (EMTAK 85599).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 32 855 €, up 50,5% on the previous year (21 828 €). From 2021 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 16,5% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 5377 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 5 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 62 156 € and equity 58 756 € (94,5% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 29.06.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.