Ignis Arhitektuur OÜRegistered

16298295Private limited company (OÜ)Founded 2021

Key figures

112 346 €+192,9%
Revenue 2025
+89,2%
Average annual growth 2021/22–2025
050 k100 k150 k2021/22202320242025

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
050 k100 k150 k2021/22202320242025
Quarterly figures
QuarterRevenueNumber of employeesLabour taxes
Q3 20263012 €12316 €
Q2 202630 555 €12316 €
Q1 202611 960 €12240 €
Q4 202525 708 €11902 €
Q3 202570 628 €22308 €
Q2 202514 375 €21219 €
Q1 20256861 €2390 €

Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.

Summary of financial statements2022–2025
2021/22202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets507113 97133 71889 110
Total non-current assets—32 85929 52727 861
Total assets507146 83063 245116 971
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities6021549490
Non-current liabilities————
Total liabilities6021549490
Share capital2500250025002500
Retained earnings of previous periods—501146 80962 696
Profit for the year501141 79815 88753 785
Reserves and other equity—−2500−2500−2500
Total equity501146 80962 696116 481
Income statement
Sales revenue16 58558 21838 352112 346
Operating profit501141 79816 59854 622
Profit before income tax501141 79815 88753 785
Profit for the reporting year501141 79815 88753 785
Labour costs0—127817 943
Depreciation of non-current assets————
Other indicators
Employees0001
Calculated dividend——00

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Risks and obligationsAll clear
Register status
Registered
Business Register
Tax debt
None
Tax and Customs Board list of tax debtors
Enforcement and official notices
None
Official Announcements (Ametlikud Teadaanded)
Annual report filing
3/3 filed
All on time
Business Register · 2023–2025
Share pledges and disposal bans
None
Business Register

Data from public registers, not a credit rating.

Connections graph
100%Ignis Arhitektuur OÜLiisa Peri
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Public procurement

5 contracts

Public contracts won worth 85 100 € from 4 contracting authorities (25.02.2025–05.01.2026).

Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders

Annual reportsPDF, XBRL

Loading list of reports…

Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.

Summary: Ignis Arhitektuur OÜ

Overview

Ignis Arhitektuur OÜ (registry code 16298295) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2021 and has been registered for 5 years. Registered location: Tiskre küla, Harku vald, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is architectural activities (EMTAK 71111). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102404106).

Financial results

Revenue in financial year 2025 was 112 346 €, up 193% on the previous year (38 352 €). From 2021/22 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 89,2% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2021/22–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 53 785 € (47,9% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 4 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees (0 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 112 346 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 116 971 € and equity 116 481 € (99,6% of assets).

Latest quarterly figures

According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 3012 €, down 95,7% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 2316 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1530 € per month.

Management and owners

The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 23.02.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.

Related companies