L6 OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 708 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 360 € | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 566 € | — | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 499 € | — | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 282 € | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 703 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 1134 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2023–2025
| 2022/23 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||
| Total current assets | 1 375 853 | 1 145 706 | 114 497 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | 1 469 971 |
| Total assets | 1 375 853 | 1 145 706 | 1 584 468 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||
| Current liabilities | 778 746 | 143 588 | 1 091 632 |
| Non-current liabilities | 658 400 | 1 113 400 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 1 437 146 | 1 256 988 | 1 091 632 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | −63 793 | −113 781 |
| Profit for the year | −63 793 | −49 989 | 604 117 |
| Total equity | −61 293 | −111 282 | 492 836 |
| Income statement | |||
| Sales revenue | 380 117 | 305 800 | 422 704 |
| Operating profit | 66 518 | 19 066 | 672 355 |
| EBITDA | — | — | 673 457 |
| Profit before income tax | −63 793 | −49 989 | 604 117 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −63 793 | −49 989 | 604 117 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | 1102 |
| Other indicators | |||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: L6 OÜ
Overview
L6 OÜ (registry code 16562869) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2022 and has been registered for 4 years. Registered location: Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is buying and selling of own real estate (EMTAK 68111). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102534872).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 422 704 €, up 38,2% on the previous year (305 800 €). From 2022/23 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 5,5% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 604 117 € (143% of revenue). The company was profitable in 1 of the 3 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 1 584 468 € and equity 492 836 € (31,1% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 708 €, up 151% on the same quarter a year earlier.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is Miston Capital OÜ.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.