Admanager Holdings OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Profit exceeds EBITDA because of financial income (e.g. dividends or interest), which EBITDA does not include.
Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 20 277 € | 2 | 8375 € |
| Q2 2026 | 13 401 € | 2 | 8715 € |
| Q1 2026 | 99 140 € | 2 | 14 970 € |
| Q4 2025 | 143 916 € | 4 | 53 461 € |
| Q3 2025 | 162 744 € | 5 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 193 590 € | 6 | 9741 € |
| Q1 2025 | 181 490 € | 6 | 27 314 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2024–2025
| 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||
| Total current assets | 291 646 | 361 520 |
| Total non-current assets | — | 2680 |
| Total assets | 291 646 | 364 200 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||
| Current liabilities | 347 296 | 590 860 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 347 296 | 590 860 |
| Share capital | 70 | 70 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | −55 720 |
| Profit for the year | −55 720 | −171 010 |
| Total equity | −55 650 | −226 660 |
| Income statement | ||
| Sales revenue | 727 487 | 662 991 |
| Operating profit | −57 064 | −175 543 |
| EBITDA | — | −175 491 |
| Profit before income tax | −55 720 | −171 010 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −55 720 | −171 010 |
| Labour costs | 78 769 | 169 882 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | 52 |
| Other indicators | ||
| Employees | 2 | 4 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue1 note3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Admanager Holdings OÜ
Overview
Admanager Holdings OÜ (registry code 16939848) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2024 and has been registered for 2 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is activities of advertising agencies (EMTAK 73111). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102716496).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 662 991 €, down 8,9% on the previous year (727 487 €). Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 171 010 €. In financial year 2025 the company had 4 employees (2 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 165 748 €.
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 20 277 €, down 87,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 8375 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 2590 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Points to note
Equity was negative at the end of financial year 2025 (−226 660 €).
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.