Mittetulundusühing Hara SadamRegistered
Key figures
There is no data for this indicator.
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 11 872 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 2466 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q1 2026 | 6303 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 18 646 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 20 462 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q2 2025 | 30 753 € | 2 | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 18 616 € | 2 | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 38 184 | 16 857 | 40 832 | 60 262 | 94 086 | 103 493 | 127 179 |
| Total non-current assets | 58 150 | 177 276 | 713 908 | 785 602 | 739 739 | 711 199 | 487 533 |
| Total assets | 96 334 | 194 133 | 754 740 | 845 864 | 833 825 | 814 692 | 614 712 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 191 397 | 3984 | 90 857 | 41 808 | 119 928 | 49 577 | 57 386 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | 174 825 | 677 575 | 813 225 | 720 200 | 665 791 | 432 480 |
| Total liabilities | 191 397 | 178 809 | 768 432 | 855 033 | 840 128 | 715 368 | 489 866 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit before income tax | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the reporting year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 825 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 5412 | 10 833 | 13 277 | 43 473 | 48 463 | 28 541 | 22 998 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
15 contractsPublic contracts won worth 0 € from 1 contracting authorities (27.03.2023–06.12.2023). Plus 1 framework agreements shared with other suppliers (not included in the total).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 06.12.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 22.09.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 21.09.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 18.09.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 18.08.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 26.06.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 26.06.2023 |
| Sadamateenuste kasutamine · joint bid | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 16 000 000 € | 10.06.2023 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Summary: Mittetulundusühing Hara Sadam
Overview
Mittetulundusühing Hara Sadam (registry code 80386870) is an ordinary non-profit association. The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2015 and has been registered for 11 years. Registered location: Hara küla, Kuusalu vald, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. (EMTAK 93291). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102180035).
Financial results
According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025.
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 11 872 €, down 42,0% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 02.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.