Peaasjad Nõustamine MTÜRegistered

80549243ordinary non-profit associationFounded 2018

Key figures

There is no data for this indicator.

Ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilitiesEquity
010 k20 k30 k2019202020212022202320242025
Quarterly figures
QuarterRevenueNumber of employeesLabour taxes
Q3 20268508 €5241 €
Q2 202613 026 €4609 €
Q1 202612 982 €4660 €
Q4 202510 237 €4761 €
Q3 202510 776 €4761 €
Q2 202512 114 €4761 €
Q1 202514 280 €4740 €

Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.

Summary of financial statements2019–2025
2019202020212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets18 62516 59116 90819 29722 87326 45626 682
Total non-current assets———————
Total assets18 62516 59116 90819 29722 87326 45626 682
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities6240803275264605476625693396
Non-current liabilities———————
Total liabilities6240803275264605476625693396
Share capital———————
Retained earnings of previous periods———————
Profit for the year———————
Total equity———————
Income statement
Sales revenue———————
Operating profit———————
Profit before income tax———————
Profit for the reporting year———————
Labour costs949015 29814 24712 105660066006627
Depreciation of non-current assets———————
Other indicators
Employees2211111
Calculated dividend———————

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Register status
Registered
Business Register
Tax debt
None
Tax and Customs Board list of tax debtors
Enforcement and official notices
None
Official Announcements (Ametlikud Teadaanded)
Annual report filing
3/3 filed
Filed late: 2024
Business Register · 2023–2025
Share pledges and disposal bans
None
Business Register

Data from public registers, not a credit rating.

Connections graph

Click a node to see its other connections.

Peaasjad Nõustamine M…4Anna-Kaisa Oidermaa2Daniel Soomer
CompanyPersonShareholderOther roleAdditional link

Summary: Peaasjad Nõustamine MTÜ

Overview

Peaasjad Nõustamine MTÜ (registry code 80549243) is an ordinary non-profit association. The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2018 and has been registered for 8 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other human health activities n.e.c. (EMTAK 86992). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102444360).

Financial results

In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Based on labour costs in the report, the estimated average gross salary was about 410 € per month.

Latest quarterly figures

According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 8508 €, down 21,0% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 5 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 241 €.

Management and owners

The management board has 2 members.

Data sources and freshness

Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.

Related companies