Osaühing Fiorelle GroupRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 72 087 € | 2 | 3502 € |
| Q2 2026 | 20 365 € | 2 | 3192 € |
| Q1 2026 | 47 448 € | 2 | 3222 € |
| Q4 2025 | 46 555 € | 2 | 3283 € |
| Q3 2025 | 54 069 € | 2 | 3283 € |
| Q2 2025 | 28 441 € | 2 | 3283 € |
| Q1 2025 | 47 800 € | 2 | 3291 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 59 407 | 82 688 | 76 194 | 117 271 | 31 900 | 33 746 | 53 607 |
| Total non-current assets | 302 725 | 287 725 | 272 725 | 257 725 | 242 725 | 260 620 | 257 620 |
| Total assets | 362 132 | 370 413 | 348 919 | 374 996 | 274 625 | 294 366 | 311 227 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 27 269 | 14 972 | 14 688 | 59 502 | 8641 | 8676 | 22 358 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 27 269 | 14 972 | 14 688 | 59 502 | 8641 | 8676 | 22 358 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 343 265 | 332 307 | 352 885 | 331 675 | 312 938 | 263 428 | 283 134 |
| Profit for the year | −10 958 | 20 578 | −21 210 | −18 737 | −49 510 | 19 706 | 3179 |
| Total equity | 334 863 | 355 441 | 334 231 | 315 494 | 265 984 | 285 690 | 288 869 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 188 266 | 102 949 | 133 051 | 124 333 | 193 115 | 194 302 | 168 968 |
| Operating profit | −10 958 | 20 578 | −21 210 | −18 737 | −49 510 | 19 706 | 3179 |
| EBITDA | 4042 | 35 578 | −6210 | −3737 | −34 510 | 27 206 | 6179 |
| Profit before income tax | −10 958 | 20 578 | −21 210 | −18 737 | −49 510 | 19 706 | 3179 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −10 958 | 20 578 | −21 210 | −18 737 | −49 510 | 19 706 | 3179 |
| Labour costs | 10 534 | 12 010 | 26 562 | 31 439 | 34 852 | 39 038 | 42 592 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 15 000 | 15 000 | 15 000 | 15 000 | 15 000 | 7500 | 3000 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations2 notes3 clear
- Penalty payment · 12.10.2026 · 200 €
- Order to submit a tax return · 13.08.2026
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Osaühing Fiorelle Group
Overview
Osaühing Fiorelle Group (registry code 11214187) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2006 and has been registered for 20 years. Registered location: Jõhvi linn, Jõhvi vald, Ida-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is freight transport by road (EMTAK 49411). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101097873).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 168 968 €, down 13,0% on the previous year (194 302 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 1,8% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 3179 € (1,9% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 3 employees. Revenue per employee was 56 323 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 311 227 € and equity 288 869 € (92,8% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 72 087 €, up 33,3% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 3502 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1210 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 08.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.