Osaühing StruxiRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 6768 € | 1 | 1665 € |
| Q2 2026 | 11 509 € | 1 | 1471 € |
| Q1 2026 | 5791 € | 1 | 855 € |
| Q4 2025 | 8341 € | 1 | 812 € |
| Q3 2025 | 5307 € | 1 | 812 € |
| Q2 2025 | 5279 € | — | 1087 € |
| Q1 2025 | 5045 € | 1 | 1620 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 79 153 | 29 498 | 114 294 | 108 731 | 61 430 | 44 674 | 35 362 |
| Total non-current assets | 50 321 | 45 825 | 47 508 | 49 748 | 96 222 | 74 268 | 69 808 |
| Total assets | 129 474 | 75 323 | 161 802 | 158 479 | 157 652 | 118 942 | 105 170 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 53 400 | 22 016 | 42 363 | 36 972 | 16 243 | 8407 | 8367 |
| Non-current liabilities | 9095 | 2688 | 0 | 0 | 42 869 | 35 612 | 27 892 |
| Total liabilities | 62 495 | 24 704 | 42 363 | 36 972 | 59 112 | 44 019 | 36 259 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 74 745 | 64 166 | 47 807 | 116 627 | 118 695 | 95 728 | 72 111 |
| Profit for the year | −10 578 | −16 359 | 68 820 | 2068 | −22 967 | −23 617 | −6012 |
| Reserves and other equity | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 |
| Total equity | 66 979 | 50 619 | 119 439 | 121 507 | 98 540 | 74 923 | 68 911 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 314 651 | 162 435 | 686 558 | 518 619 | 284 766 | 43 918 | 16 253 |
| Operating profit | −9611 | −16 052 | 68 971 | 2083 | −22 968 | −20 796 | −4109 |
| EBITDA | −2929 | −8597 | 76 288 | 9944 | −14 782 | −8823 | 1368 |
| Profit before income tax | −10 140 | −16 359 | 68 820 | 2068 | −22 967 | −23 617 | −6012 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −10 578 | −16 359 | 68 820 | 2068 | −22 967 | −23 617 | −6012 |
| Labour costs | 146 408 | 3599 | 51 306 | 41 579 | 34 191 | 11 502 | 5019 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 6682 | 7455 | 7317 | 7861 | 8186 | 11 973 | 5477 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Osaühing Struxi
Overview
Osaühing Struxi (registry code 11247318) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2006 and has been registered for 20 years. Registered location: Kiviküla, Haapsalu linn, Lääne maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c. (EMTAK 77399). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101050399).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 16 253 €, down 63,0% on the previous year (43 918 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 39,0% per year. This is the company's lowest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 6012 €. The company was profitable in 2 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 105 170 € and equity 68 911 € (65,5% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 6768 €, up 27,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 1665 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1160 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 29.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.