OÜ Antek EhitusRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 81 433 € | 10 | 7066 € |
| Q2 2026 | 27 956 € | 7 | 3255 € |
| Q1 2026 | 11 143 € | 7 | 5098 € |
| Q4 2025 | 113 771 € | 5 | 5850 € |
| Q3 2025 | 182 956 € | 9 | 12 877 € |
| Q2 2025 | 67 031 € | 18 | 10 130 € |
| Q1 2025 | 7626 € | 14 | 4725 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedDistributed as dividends 1809 € (3% of distributable profit).
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 117 690 | 161 052 | 187 896 | 178 537 | 129 818 | 115 945 | 66 020 |
| Total non-current assets | 30 555 | 7483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 148 245 | 168 535 | 187 896 | 178 537 | 129 818 | 115 945 | 66 020 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 2076 | 35 121 | 54 158 | 44 510 | 56 404 | 42 429 | 60 152 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 2076 | 35 121 | 54 158 | 44 510 | 56 404 | 42 429 | 60 152 |
| Share capital | 2560 | 2560 | 2560 | 2560 | 2560 | 2560 | 2560 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 142 859 | 143 609 | 130 854 | 131 178 | 131 467 | 70 854 | 69 147 |
| Profit for the year | 750 | −12 755 | 324 | 289 | −60 613 | 102 | −65 839 |
| Total equity | 146 169 | 133 414 | 133 738 | 134 027 | 73 414 | 73 516 | 5868 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 688 331 | 251 417 | 441 198 | 353 950 | 234 126 | 161 537 | 381 118 |
| Operating profit | 750 | −12 755 | 324 | 289 | −60 613 | 102 | −65 839 |
| EBITDA | 9199 | −2382 | 7807 | 289 | −60 613 | 102 | −65 839 |
| Profit before income tax | 750 | −12 755 | 324 | 289 | −60 613 | 102 | −65 839 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 750 | −12 755 | 324 | 289 | −60 613 | 102 | −65 839 |
| Labour costs | 134 644 | 46 923 | 79 360 | 58 568 | 108 195 | 79 821 | 107 548 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 8449 | 10 373 | 7483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 31 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1809 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue1 note3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
4 contractsPublic contracts won worth 137 952 € from 4 contracting authorities (28.01.2025–25.08.2026). Plus 28 framework agreements shared with other suppliers (not included in the total).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Kraanaoperaator | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Tööstuslik alpinist | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Tellingute monteerija/paigaldaja | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Müürsepp (vooderdus- ja müüritistööd) | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Elektrik / mõõte- ja automaatikaseadmete elektrik (elektrilukksepp), elektrimontöör 4. taseme kutsetunnistusega. | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Katlapuhastaja | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Isoleerija | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
| Tööjõu renditeenus · Plekksepp | Enefit Industry OÜ | up to 0 € | 25.08.2026 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: OÜ Antek Ehitus
Overview
OÜ Antek Ehitus (registry code 12027984) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2010 and has been registered for 15 years. Registered location: Narva linn, Ida-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is müüritööd (EMTAK 43911). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101491259).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 381 118 €, up 136% on the previous year (161 537 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 9,4% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 65 839 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 7 employees (10 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 54 445 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 66 020 € and equity 5868 € (8,9% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 81 433 €, down 55,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 10 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 7066 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 610 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (52,5%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 27.04.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.