Integreeritud Hooldus Lahendused OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2024Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 992 153 € | 87 | 144 844 € |
| Q2 2026 | 1 084 604 € | 99 | 101 784 € |
| Q1 2026 | 1 228 239 € | 107 | 146 212 € |
| Q4 2025 | 982 956 € | 117 | 162 107 € |
| Q3 2025 | 896 352 € | 128 | 121 764 € |
| Q2 2025 | 728 476 € | 113 | 105 818 € |
| Q1 2025 | 991 650 € | 111 | 130 944 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedDistributed as dividends 133 241 € (35% of distributable profit).
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2024
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||
| Total current assets | 321 031 | 250 243 | 372 590 | 500 201 | 548 023 | 469 043 |
| Total non-current assets | 67 651 | 98 886 | 147 189 | 157 724 | 191 200 | 217 171 |
| Total assets | 388 682 | 349 129 | 519 779 | 657 925 | 739 223 | 686 214 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||
| Current liabilities | 106 258 | 173 309 | 155 748 | 295 768 | 312 690 | 314 961 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | 41 715 | 41 147 |
| Total liabilities | 106 258 | 173 309 | 155 748 | 295 768 | 354 405 | 356 108 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 208 673 | 0 | 11 | 250 028 | 310 157 | 251 577 |
| Profit for the year | 73 751 | 173 320 | 362 740 | 112 129 | 74 661 | 78 529 |
| Reserves and other equity | −2556 | −56 | −1276 | −2556 | −2556 | −2556 |
| Total equity | 282 424 | 175 820 | 364 031 | 362 157 | 384 818 | 330 106 |
| Income statement | ||||||
| Sales revenue | 1 454 816 | 1 285 770 | 1 641 619 | 2 132 844 | 2 465 787 | 2 755 998 |
| Operating profit | 88 751 | 242 182 | 402 375 | 127 326 | 81 164 | 99 930 |
| EBITDA | 125 686 | 269 767 | 435 828 | 176 142 | 140 000 | 167 652 |
| Profit before income tax | 88 751 | 242 182 | 400 075 | 127 230 | 83 126 | 96 840 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 73 751 | 173 320 | 362 740 | 112 129 | 74 661 | 78 529 |
| Labour costs | 45 870 | 134 547 | 372 736 | 632 722 | 973 240 | 1 191 570 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 36 935 | 27 585 | 33 453 | 48 816 | 58 836 | 67 722 |
| Other indicators | ||||||
| Employees | 5 | 10 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 279 924 | 173 309 | 112 723 | 52 000 | 133 241 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations2 issues3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
25 contractsPublic contracts won worth 1 203 107 € from 13 contracting authorities (01.11.2023–26.08.2026). Plus 7 framework agreements shared with other suppliers (not included in the total).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Siseruumide hoolduskoristus · Kopli 118 trammipark | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport | 20 384 € | 26.08.2026 |
| Viru maleva staabihoone sisekoristusteenus | Kaitseliit | 33 480 € | 24.08.2026 |
| Kaitseliidu kooli välikoristus 2026-2029 | Kaitseliit | 62 280 € | 10.07.2026 |
| Siseruumide hoolduskoristus · Lõppjaamad piirkonnas: Mustamäe, Haabersti | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport | 185 439 € | 06.07.2026 |
| Viru maleva staabihoone välisterritooriumi korrashoiuteenuse soetamine | Kaitseliit | 19 920 € | 09.12.2025 |
| Puhastusteenused · Eripuhastustööd | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport | up to 5491 € | 23.05.2025 |
| Koerte jalutusplatside heakorrateenus Lasnamäe linnaosas | Lasnamäe Linnaosa Valitsus | 137 520 € | 06.01.2025 |
| Tondiraba Spordikeskuse väliterritooriumi mehhaniseeritud lumekoristus | Tondiraba Spordikeskus | 100 000 € | 03.01.2025 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Summary: Integreeritud Hooldus Lahendused OÜ
Overview
Integreeritud Hooldus Lahendused OÜ (registry code 12331660) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2012 and has been registered for 14 years. Registered location: Liikva küla, Harku vald, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is general cleaning of buildings (EMTAK 81211). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101568603).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2024 was 2 755 998 €, up 11,8% on the previous year (2 465 787 €). From 2019 to 2024, revenue grew by an average of 13,6% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2024). Net profit for financial year 2024 was 78 529 € (2,8% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 6 published financial years. In financial year 2024 the company had 23 employees (22 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 119 826 €. At the end of financial year 2024, total assets were 686 214 € and equity 330 106 € (48,1% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 992 153 €, up 10,7% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 87 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 144 844 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1160 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by Intersol OÜ.
Points to note
The annual report for financial year 2025 has not been filed on time.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2024) was filed on 10.11.2025. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.