Reaalhaldus OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 355 037 € | 1 | 6041 € |
| Q2 2026 | 134 284 € | 1 | 6041 € |
| Q1 2026 | 209 390 € | 1 | 6315 € |
| Q4 2025 | 785 713 € | 1 | 6863 € |
| Q3 2025 | 211 891 € | 1 | 6285 € |
| Q2 2025 | 146 341 € | 1 | 5470 € |
| Q1 2025 | 587 375 € | 1 | 6904 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedDistributed as dividends 155 000 € (28% of distributable profit).
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 166 606 | 254 488 | 470 277 | 498 221 | 79 001 | 225 476 | 676 381 |
| Total non-current assets | — | 59 755 | 47 175 | 210 195 | 592 204 | 589 624 | 810 571 |
| Total assets | 166 606 | 314 243 | 517 452 | 708 416 | 671 205 | 815 100 | 1 486 952 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 30 169 | 35 805 | 32 117 | 61 262 | 89 719 | 256 339 | 123 205 |
| Non-current liabilities | 55 010 | 76 410 | 69 828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 85 179 | 112 215 | 101 945 | 61 262 | 89 719 | 256 339 | 123 205 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 60 968 | 75 264 | 181 721 | 295 508 | 537 154 | 541 486 | 403 761 |
| Profit for the year | 20 459 | 126 764 | 233 786 | 351 646 | 44 332 | 17 275 | 959 986 |
| Reserves and other equity | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 |
| Total equity | 81 427 | 202 028 | 415 507 | 647 154 | 581 486 | 558 761 | 1 363 747 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 140 359 | 262 456 | 351 221 | 676 923 | 504 980 | 776 847 | 1 472 716 |
| Operating profit | 19 726 | 113 495 | 233 257 | 161 472 | −111 902 | −10 075 | 964 744 |
| EBITDA | — | — | 245 837 | 174 052 | −99 322 | 2505 | 974 179 |
| Profit before income tax | 20 459 | 128 101 | 238 480 | 381 646 | 71 832 | 27 275 | 1 003 704 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 20 459 | 126 764 | 233 786 | 351 646 | 44 332 | 17 275 | 959 986 |
| Labour costs | 21 793 | 26 138 | 28 314 | 28 314 | 44 762 | 45 900 | 52 931 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | 12 580 | 12 580 | 12 580 | 12 580 | 9435 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 6163 | 20 307 | 119 999 | 110 000 | 40 000 | 155 000 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Reaalhaldus OÜ
Overview
Reaalhaldus OÜ (registry code 12736384) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2014 and has been registered for 12 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other real estate management or related activities (EMTAK 68329). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101764342).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 1 472 716 €, up 89,6% on the previous year (776 847 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 48,0% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 959 986 € (65,2% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 1 472 716 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 1 486 952 € and equity 1 363 747 € (91,7% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 355 037 €, up 67,6% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 6041 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 3650 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 02.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. The LEI code (2549003LO4Q51SJXG367) comes from the GLEIF database. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.