OÜ InfluxRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2023Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 1790 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2026 | 1600 € | — | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 1200 € | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 297 € | — | — |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2023
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||
| Total current assets | 6032 | 6746 | 7447 | 7595 | 7595 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total assets | 6032 | 6746 | 7447 | 7595 | 7595 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||
| Current liabilities | 29 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 29 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | −194 | 6003 | 6706 | 7410 | 7592 |
| Profit for the year | 6197 | 703 | 704 | 185 | 0 |
| Reserves and other equity | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2500 | −2497 |
| Total equity | 6003 | 6706 | 7410 | 7595 | 7595 |
| Income statement | |||||
| Sales revenue | 34 961 | 3523 | 26 423 | 21 490 | 11 039 |
| Operating profit | 6197 | 703 | 704 | 185 | 0 |
| Profit before income tax | 6197 | 703 | 704 | 185 | 0 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 6197 | 703 | 704 | 185 | 0 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Summary: OÜ Influx
Overview
OÜ Influx (registry code 12897691) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2015 and has been registered for 11 years. Registered location: Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. (EMTAK 93299). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102169072).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2023 was 11 039 €, down 48,6% on the previous year (21 490 €). From 2019 to 2023, revenue declined by an average of 25,0% per year. The company was profitable in 4 of the 5 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2023. At the end of financial year 2023, total assets were 7595 € and equity 7595 € (100% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, the company declared no turnover in Q3 2026.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Points to note
2 annual reports have not been filed on time, the latest for financial year 2025.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2023) was filed on 27.06.2024. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.