Treiali 2/4 OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 505 € | 1 | 5464 € |
| Q2 2026 | 32 758 € | 2 | 6457 € |
| Q1 2026 | 65 866 € | 2 | 7823 € |
| Q4 2025 | 62 367 € | 2 | 6965 € |
| Q3 2025 | 64 891 € | 2 | 7448 € |
| Q2 2025 | 62 770 € | 2 | 6501 € |
| Q1 2025 | 68 028 € | 2 | 7949 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 703 748 | 780 692 | 759 187 | 521 038 | 399 641 | 419 909 | 370 796 |
| Total non-current assets | 3 642 424 | 3 307 556 | 3 299 333 | 2 348 288 | 2 345 147 | 2 302 741 | 2 334 069 |
| Total assets | 4 346 172 | 4 088 248 | 4 058 520 | 2 869 326 | 2 744 788 | 2 722 650 | 2 704 865 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 136 806 | 264 970 | 1 472 282 | 68 718 | 67 669 | 73 200 | 37 005 |
| Non-current liabilities | 1 880 220 | 1 566 722 | 54 417 | 738 522 | 690 678 | 638 949 | 626 913 |
| Total liabilities | 2 017 026 | 1 831 692 | 1 526 699 | 807 240 | 758 347 | 712 149 | 663 918 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 1 958 292 | 2 326 646 | 2 254 056 | 2 529 321 | 2 059 586 | 1 983 941 | 2 008 001 |
| Profit for the year | 368 354 | −72 590 | 275 265 | −469 735 | −75 645 | 24 060 | 30 446 |
| Total equity | 2 329 146 | 2 256 556 | 2 531 821 | 2 062 086 | 1 986 441 | 2 010 501 | 2 040 947 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 374 698 | 854 657 | 303 663 | 271 452 | 257 617 | 259 822 | 255 487 |
| Operating profit | 434 859 | −21 785 | 311 390 | −456 695 | −55 597 | 56 366 | 57 165 |
| EBITDA | 437 413 | −18 439 | 316 263 | −451 659 | −47 095 | 64 558 | 59 448 |
| Profit before income tax | 368 354 | −72 590 | 275 265 | −469 735 | −75 645 | 24 060 | 30 446 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 368 354 | −72 590 | 275 265 | −469 735 | −75 645 | 24 060 | 30 446 |
| Labour costs | 29 374 | 31 953 | 20 488 | 49 001 | 67 017 | 68 600 | 71 520 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 2554 | 3346 | 4873 | 5036 | 8502 | 8192 | 2283 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note5 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Treiali 2/4 OÜ
Overview
Treiali 2/4 OÜ (registry code 14105228) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2016 and has been registered for 10 years. Registered location: Peetri alevik, Rae vald, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is renting and operating of own or leased real estate (EMTAK 68201). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101989981).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 255 487 €, down 1,7% on the previous year (259 822 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 6,2% per year. This is the company's lowest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 30 446 € (11,9% of revenue). The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 3 employees. Revenue per employee was 85 162 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 2 704 865 € and equity 2 040 947 € (75,5% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 505 €, down 99,2% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 5464 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 3320 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is Vara Holding Eesti OÜ.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 02.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.