Iglucraft OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 10 | 69 376 € |
| Q2 2026 | — | 10 | 64 038 € |
| Q1 2026 | — | 9 | 60 654 € |
| Q4 2025 | — | 8 | 42 185 € |
| Q3 2025 | — | 5 | 58 775 € |
| Q2 2025 | — | 6 | 40 622 € |
| Q1 2025 | — | 6 | 42 867 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2018/19 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 150 549 | 684 162 | 835 972 | 1 215 133 | 1 390 866 | 2 311 232 | 1 216 922 |
| Total non-current assets | 1278 | 11 662 | 269 453 | 189 358 | 44 277 | 26 649 | 26 420 |
| Total assets | 151 827 | 695 824 | 1 105 425 | 1 404 491 | 1 435 143 | 2 337 881 | 1 243 342 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 226 747 | 705 132 | 1 030 137 | 1 379 410 | 1 432 439 | 2 406 887 | 1 188 292 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 226 747 | 705 132 | 1 030 137 | 1 379 410 | 1 432 439 | 2 406 887 | 1 188 292 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | −77 408 | −11 315 | 72 788 | 22 581 | −509 796 | −581 506 |
| Profit for the year | −77 420 | 65 600 | 84 103 | −50 207 | −532 377 | −71 710 | 124 056 |
| Reserves and other equity | — | — | — | — | 510 000 | 510 000 | 510 000 |
| Total equity | −74 920 | −9308 | 75 288 | 25 081 | 2704 | −69 006 | 55 050 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 2 150 376 | 3 877 739 | 6 519 413 | 6 304 828 | 4 522 865 | 6 819 148 | 7 507 344 |
| Operating profit | −77 680 | 63 873 | 85 075 | −56 792 | −513 555 | −77 876 | 120 761 |
| Profit before income tax | −77 420 | 65 600 | 84 103 | −50 207 | −532 377 | −71 710 | 124 056 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −77 420 | 65 600 | 84 103 | −50 207 | −532 377 | −71 710 | 124 056 |
| Labour costs | 150 846 | 212 805 | 352 287 | 449 805 | 378 607 | 385 561 | 451 085 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note5 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Iglucraft OÜ
Overview
Iglucraft OÜ (registry code 14540473) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2018 and has been registered for 8 years. Registered location: Leie küla, Viljandi vald, Viljandi maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is kokkupandavate puitehitiste ja nende elementide tootmine (EMTAK 16231). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101715715).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 7 507 344 €, up 10,1% on the previous year (6 819 148 €). From 2018/19 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 23,2% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2018/19–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 124 056 € (1,7% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 8 employees (9 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 938 418 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 1 243 342 € and equity 55 050 € (4,4% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 4160 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is Creative Woodworks OÜ.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 01.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.