Bildly OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 5049 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 6336 € | — | 11 729 € |
| Q1 2026 | 6400 € | 2 | 8345 € |
| Q4 2025 | 6496 € | 2 | 5523 € |
| Q3 2025 | 6013 € | 2 | 8836 € |
| Q2 2025 | 3801 € | 2 | 11 472 € |
| Q1 2025 | 3935 € | 2 | 11 289 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2023–2025
| 2022/23 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||
| Total current assets | 7084 | 3179 | 3881 |
| Total non-current assets | 2193 | 1194 | 243 |
| Total assets | 9277 | 4373 | 4124 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||
| Current liabilities | — | — | — |
| Non-current liabilities | 149 204 | 252 768 | 328 069 |
| Total liabilities | 149 204 | 252 768 | 328 069 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | −142 427 | −250 895 |
| Profit for the year | −142 427 | −108 468 | −75 550 |
| Total equity | −139 927 | −248 395 | −323 945 |
| Income statement | |||
| Sales revenue | 1980 | 11 087 | 20 000 |
| Operating profit | −138 408 | −102 101 | −64 415 |
| EBITDA | −137 602 | −101 102 | −63 464 |
| Profit before income tax | −142 427 | −108 468 | −75 550 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −142 427 | −108 468 | −75 550 |
| Labour costs | 103 130 | 105 470 | 76 603 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 806 | 999 | 951 |
| Other indicators | |||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Bildly OÜ
Overview
Bildly OÜ (registry code 16581720) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2022 and has been registered for 4 years. Registered location: Vändra alev, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other information technology and computer service activities (EMTAK 62901). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102539194).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 20 000 €, up 80,4% on the previous year (11 087 €). From 2022/23 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 218% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 75 550 €. The company made a loss in all 3 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 2 employees. Revenue per employee was 10 000 €. Based on labour costs in the report, the estimated average gross salary was about 2390 € per month.
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 5049 €, down 16,0% on the same quarter a year earlier.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. The sole owner of the company is InfraRoad OÜ.
Points to note
Equity was negative at the end of financial year 2025 (−323 945 €). Equity is below half of the share capital (2500 €); in this case the Commercial Code requires measures to restore equity.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.