Zenvibe Mawa OÜIn bankruptcy
Key figures
Ratios
2022/23Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 20 710 € | 1 | 3625 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2023
| 2022/23 | |
|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |
| Total current assets | 71 613 |
| Total non-current assets | 127 536 |
| Total assets | 199 149 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |
| Current liabilities | 35 322 |
| Non-current liabilities | — |
| Total liabilities | 35 322 |
| Share capital | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | −265 |
| Profit for the year | 164 092 |
| Reserves and other equity | −2500 |
| Total equity | 163 827 |
| Income statement | |
| Sales revenue | 496 841 |
| Operating profit | 164 024 |
| Profit before income tax | 164 092 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 164 092 |
| Labour costs | 12 064 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — |
| Other indicators | |
| Employees | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations3 issues2 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
1 contractsPublic contracts won worth 659 589 € from 1 contracting authorities (29.04.2024–29.04.2024).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tulbi tänava rekonstrueerimine | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 659 589 € | 29.04.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Zenvibe Mawa OÜ
Overview
Zenvibe Mawa OÜ (registry code 16641876) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2022. Status in the register: in bankruptcy. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is construction of roads and motorways (EMTAK 42111).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2022/23 was 496 841 €. Net profit for financial year 2022/23 was 164 092 € (33,0% of revenue). In financial year 2022/23 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 496 841 €. At the end of financial year 2022/23, total assets were 199 149 € and equity 163 827 € (82,3% of assets). Based on labour costs in the report, the estimated average gross salary was about 750 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is City Advisory 17 LLC.
Points to note
2 annual reports have not been filed on time, the latest for financial year 2025.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2022/23) was filed on 11.06.2024. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q4 2025. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.