Mittetulundusühing Tamme TeeRegistered
Key figures
There is no data for this indicator.
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | — | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | — | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 4021 | 3620 | 4017 | 4566 | 3872 | 4658 | 4874 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total assets | 4021 | 3620 | 4017 | 4566 | 3872 | 4658 | 4874 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 63 | 144 | 108 | 137 | 165 | 102 | 128 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 63 | 144 | 108 | 137 | 165 | 102 | 128 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit before income tax | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the reporting year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Mittetulundusühing Tamme Tee
Overview
Mittetulundusühing Tamme Tee (registry code 80329642) is an ordinary non-profit association. The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2011 and has been registered for 15 years. Registered location: Muratsi küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis (EMTAK 6832).
Financial results
According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 25.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q1 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.