Mittetulundusühing EMCCRegistered
Key figures
There is no data for this indicator.
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 31 586 € | — | 1697 € |
| Q2 2026 | 46 227 € | — | 1131 € |
| Q1 2025 | — | — | 5864 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 2280 | 404 | 302 | 81 451 | 29 093 | 110 813 | 107 924 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 1328 | 604 |
| Total assets | 2280 | 404 | 302 | 81 451 | 29 093 | 112 141 | 108 528 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | — | — | — | 65 160 | 16 565 | 10 646 | 11 049 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | 72 770 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | — | — | — | 65 160 | 16 565 | 83 416 | 11 049 |
| Share capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit before income tax | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit for the reporting year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 1959 | 0 | 30 277 | 34 157 | 45 695 | 8675 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | 121 | 725 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Mittetulundusühing EMCC
Overview
Mittetulundusühing EMCC (registry code 80548226) is an ordinary non-profit association. The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2018 and has been registered for 8 years. Registered location: Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is muu sisu levitamine (EMTAK 60391). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE102967643).
Financial results
In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Based on labour costs in the report, the estimated average gross salary was about 540 € per month.
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 31 586 €. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 1697 €.
Management and owners
The management board has 3 members.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 18.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. The LEI code (9845006DCE80D5VE6M45) comes from the GLEIF database. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.