OSAÜHING L & L ReklaamRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 79 990 € | 1 | 1910 € |
| Q2 2026 | 88 813 € | 1 | 1533 € |
| Q1 2026 | 78 918 € | 1 | 1502 € |
| Q4 2025 | 203 934 € | 1 | 1754 € |
| Q3 2025 | 197 582 € | 1 | 1408 € |
| Q2 2025 | 69 127 € | 1 | 1754 € |
| Q1 2025 | 79 651 € | 1 | 3549 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedDistributed as dividends 29 999 € (47% of distributable profit).
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 130 178 | 182 649 | 103 138 | 126 894 | 111 133 | 65 655 | 133 307 |
| Total non-current assets | 14 389 | 6833 | 5579 | 3867 | 4998 | 13 621 | 11 537 |
| Total assets | 144 567 | 189 482 | 108 717 | 130 761 | 116 131 | 79 276 | 144 844 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 55 276 | 105 823 | 24 862 | 30 521 | 34 890 | 11 508 | 41 822 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 55 276 | 105 823 | 24 862 | 30 521 | 34 890 | 11 508 | 41 822 |
| Share capital | 3820 | 3820 | 3820 | 3820 | 3820 | 3820 | 3820 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 22 915 | 48 939 | 54 307 | 29 502 | 55 889 | 46 888 | 33 417 |
| Profit for the year | 62 024 | 30 368 | 25 196 | 66 386 | 21 000 | 16 528 | 65 253 |
| Reserves and other equity | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 |
| Total equity | 89 291 | 83 659 | 83 855 | 100 240 | 81 241 | 67 768 | 103 022 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 463 017 | 253 352 | 274 108 | 363 420 | 280 255 | 221 380 | 363 122 |
| Operating profit | 64 658 | 30 018 | 44 391 | 72 825 | 26 381 | 23 452 | 64 573 |
| EBITDA | 67 880 | 31 845 | 46 245 | 74 667 | 28 730 | 25 996 | 67 691 |
| Profit before income tax | 65 174 | 30 368 | 44 680 | 73 212 | 26 860 | 24 668 | 65 253 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 62 024 | 30 368 | 25 196 | 66 386 | 21 000 | 16 528 | 65 253 |
| Labour costs | 44 360 | 29 947 | 20 918 | 15 526 | 17 995 | 17 791 | 19 325 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 3222 | 1827 | 1854 | 1842 | 2349 | 2544 | 3118 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 36 000 | 25 000 | 50 001 | 39 999 | 30 001 | 29 999 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Public procurement
6 contractsPublic contracts won worth 0 € from 4 contracting authorities (26.09.2023–01.09.2026). Plus 6 framework agreements shared with other suppliers (not included in the total).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meenete ja reklaamkingituste ostmine | Haridus- ja Noorteamet | up to 240 000 € | 01.09.2026 |
| Meenete ja reklaamkingituste ostmine | Haridus- ja Noorteamet | up to 120 000 € | 21.04.2025 |
| Erinevad peakatted | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 500 000 € | 26.08.2024 |
| Reklaamtooted | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | up to 750 000 € | 30.07.2024 |
| Äri- ja reklaamkingituste soetamine | Aktsiaselts Eesti Post | up to 300 000 € | 27.11.2023 |
| Tellija sümboolikaga meened Sotsiaalkindlustusametile | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | up to 300 000 € | 26.09.2023 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Summary: OSAÜHING L & L Reklaam
Overview
OSAÜHING L & L Reklaam (registry code 10448434) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 1998 and has been registered for 28 years. Registered location: Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is non-specialised wholesale trade (EMTAK 46901). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE100357585).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 363 122 €, up 64,0% on the previous year (221 380 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 4,0% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 65 253 € (18,0% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 1 employees. Revenue per employee was 363 122 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 144 844 € and equity 103 022 € (71,1% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 79 990 €, down 59,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 1 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 1910 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1300 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 22.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.