Osaühing AUTO-GAMMA F & FRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 1 104 182 € | 42 | 83 459 € |
| Q2 2026 | 875 407 € | 35 | 25 826 € |
| Q1 2026 | 1 157 322 € | 33 | 54 817 € |
| Q4 2025 | 1 253 262 € | 33 | 106 130 € |
| Q3 2025 | 817 625 € | 33 | 40 831 € |
| Q2 2025 | 783 558 € | 35 | 79 808 € |
| Q1 2025 | 705 358 € | 37 | 111 481 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||
| Total current assets | 565 111 | 238 508 | 235 758 | 379 692 | 703 132 |
| Total non-current assets | 1 685 477 | 2 102 978 | 2 019 785 | 1 920 691 | 2 241 109 |
| Total assets | 2 250 588 | 2 341 486 | 2 255 543 | 2 300 383 | 2 944 241 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||
| Current liabilities | 379 497 | 290 791 | 275 188 | 339 660 | 579 808 |
| Non-current liabilities | 388 820 | 426 309 | 286 519 | 181 771 | 1 070 684 |
| Total liabilities | 768 317 | 717 100 | 561 707 | 521 431 | 1 650 492 |
| Share capital | 8690 | 8690 | 8690 | 8690 | 8690 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 1 281 908 | 1 472 712 | 1 614 827 | 1 684 277 | 1 310 104 |
| Profit for the year | 190 804 | 142 115 | 69 450 | 85 116 | −25 914 |
| Reserves and other equity | 869 | 869 | 869 | 869 | 869 |
| Total equity | 1 482 271 | 1 624 386 | 1 693 836 | 1 778 952 | 1 293 749 |
| Income statement | |||||
| Sales revenue | 1 599 015 | 1 533 895 | 1 557 946 | 1 598 359 | 1 996 162 |
| Operating profit | 210 735 | 160 600 | 83 761 | 97 567 | 51 304 |
| EBITDA | 301 851 | 244 187 | 205 715 | 222 589 | 292 571 |
| Profit before income tax | 190 804 | 142 115 | 69 450 | 85 116 | −25 914 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 190 804 | 142 115 | 69 450 | 85 116 | −25 914 |
| Labour costs | 547 786 | 425 891 | 444 042 | 435 595 | 690 687 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 91 116 | 83 587 | 121 954 | 125 022 | 241 267 |
| Other indicators | |||||
| Employees | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue1 note3 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
4 contractsPublic contracts won worth 188 160 € from 1 contracting authorities (11.04.2024–11.05.2026).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kruvikonveieri kruvi masintöötlus peale keevitust | Enefit Industry OÜ | 12 190 € | 11.05.2026 |
| Külmiku ХКТ sektsiooni valmistamine | Enefit Power AS | 44 190 € | 06.05.2024 |
| Külmiku ХКТ sektsioonide valmistamine | Enefit Power AS | 98 200 € | 19.04.2024 |
| Purusti voodri valmistamine | Enefit Power AS | 33 580 € | 11.04.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Osaühing AUTO-GAMMA F & F
Overview
Osaühing AUTO-GAMMA F & F (registry code 10612980) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2000 and has been registered for 26 years. Registered location: Mustanina küla, Narva-Jõesuu linn, Ida-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is machining of metal (EMTAK 25531). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE100668795).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 1 996 162 €. From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 5,7% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 25 914 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 5 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 23 employees. Revenue per employee was 86 790 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 2 944 241 € and equity 1 293 749 € (43,9% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 1 104 182 €, up 35,0% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 42 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 83 459 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1340 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 3 members. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (40%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 14.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.