osaühing AlltoursRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 1 203 839 € | 26 | 75 747 € |
| Q2 2026 | 2 448 279 € | 25 | 68 267 € |
| Q1 2026 | 1 019 405 € | 25 | 66 462 € |
| Q4 2025 | 1 159 319 € | 32 | 76 599 € |
| Q3 2025 | 1 638 992 € | 32 | 72 548 € |
| Q2 2025 | 788 128 € | 30 | 66 126 € |
| Q1 2025 | 804 409 € | 31 | 73 769 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 433 044 | 151 435 | 107 671 | 225 085 | 335 192 | 591 294 | 782 314 |
| Total non-current assets | 6 030 944 | 4 904 786 | 4 407 807 | 4 023 344 | 4 045 455 | 4 499 872 | 5 795 644 |
| Total assets | 6 463 988 | 5 056 221 | 4 515 478 | 4 248 429 | 4 380 647 | 5 091 166 | 6 577 958 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 1 191 001 | 912 688 | 1 879 079 | 2 248 769 | 2 362 184 | 1 722 985 | 952 689 |
| Non-current liabilities | 3 080 053 | 3 311 306 | 2 175 974 | 1 494 220 | 642 029 | 512 534 | 1 655 886 |
| Total liabilities | 4 271 054 | 4 223 994 | 4 055 053 | 3 742 989 | 3 004 213 | 2 235 519 | 2 608 575 |
| Share capital | 5000 | 5000 | 5000 | 5000 | 5000 | 5000 | 5000 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 1 784 214 | 2 283 934 | 827 227 | 455 425 | 500 439 | 1 371 434 | 2 850 647 |
| Profit for the year | 403 720 | −1 456 707 | −371 802 | 45 015 | 870 995 | 1 479 213 | 1 113 736 |
| Total equity | 2 192 934 | 832 227 | 460 425 | 505 440 | 1 376 434 | 2 855 647 | 3 969 383 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 2 627 944 | 292 532 | 302 643 | 1 769 577 | 3 070 160 | 3 749 592 | 3 801 856 |
| Operating profit | 442 170 | −1 405 427 | −272 119 | 154 681 | 1 074 380 | 1 647 696 | 1 220 854 |
| EBITDA | 919 328 | −141 711 | 208 075 | 563 740 | 1 153 969 | 1 797 678 | 1 429 293 |
| Profit before income tax | 403 720 | −1 480 707 | −371 802 | 45 015 | 870 995 | 1 479 213 | 1 113 736 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 403 720 | −1 456 707 | −371 802 | 45 015 | 870 995 | 1 479 213 | 1 113 736 |
| Labour costs | 395 628 | 171 001 | 73 957 | 338 138 | 525 795 | 593 845 | 668 168 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 477 158 | 1 263 716 | 480 194 | 409 059 | 79 589 | 149 982 | 208 439 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 26 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 23 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Summary: osaühing Alltours
Overview
Osaühing Alltours (registry code 10900696) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2003 and has been registered for 23 years. Registered location: Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is occasional passenger transport by road (EMTAK 49321). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE100809541).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 3 801 856 €, up 1,4% on the previous year (3 749 592 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 6,3% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 1 113 736 € (29,3% of revenue). The company was profitable in 5 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 23 employees (22 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 165 298 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 6 577 958 € and equity 3 969 383 € (60,3% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 1 203 839 €, down 26,6% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 26 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 75 747 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 1870 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.
Points to note
In the report for financial year 2019, the auditor pointed to a material uncertainty about the company's ability to continue as a going concern.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 10.04.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.