OÜ EXCLUSIVLINESRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 2227 € | 2 | 1291 € |
| Q2 2026 | 8872 € | 2 | 1851 € |
| Q1 2026 | 13 270 € | 2 | 1874 € |
| Q4 2025 | 24 275 € | 3 | 2135 € |
| Q3 2025 | 13 121 € | 4 | 2041 € |
| Q2 2025 | 12 843 € | 3 | 1955 € |
| Q1 2025 | 16 900 € | 4 | 1932 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedNo dividends were distributed.
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 167 018 | 126 386 | 134 984 | 113 481 | 128 380 | 57 541 | 61 997 |
| Total non-current assets | 32 234 | 22 042 | 13 641 | 13 829 | 6329 | 4233 | 2695 |
| Total assets | 199 252 | 148 428 | 148 625 | 127 310 | 134 709 | 61 774 | 64 692 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 20 556 | 4148 | 15 781 | 13 016 | 13 693 | 4326 | 5949 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 20 556 | 4148 | 15 781 | 13 016 | 13 693 | 4326 | 5949 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 195 591 | 175 884 | 141 468 | 130 032 | 111 482 | 37 715 | 54 636 |
| Profit for the year | −19 707 | −34 416 | −11 436 | −18 550 | 6722 | 16 921 | 1295 |
| Reserves and other equity | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 | 256 |
| Total equity | 178 696 | 144 280 | 132 844 | 114 294 | 121 016 | 57 448 | 58 743 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 126 084 | 60 346 | 86 055 | 90 992 | 104 113 | 120 310 | 65 761 |
| Operating profit | −19 707 | −34 416 | −11 436 | −18 550 | 6722 | 16 921 | 1295 |
| EBITDA | −7777 | −24 224 | −3035 | −11 046 | 14 222 | 19 016 | 2833 |
| Profit before income tax | −19 707 | −34 416 | −11 436 | −18 550 | 6722 | 16 921 | 1295 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −19 707 | −34 416 | −11 436 | −18 550 | 6722 | 16 921 | 1295 |
| Labour costs | 40 894 | 31 348 | 29 981 | 32 785 | 21 586 | 24 111 | 23 235 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 11 930 | 10 192 | 8401 | 7504 | 7500 | 2095 | 1538 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 489 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
1 contractsPublic contracts won worth 40 000 € from 1 contracting authorities (03.01.2024–03.01.2024).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| Õpilaste transport · Narva Sillamäe Narva | Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus | 40 000 € | 03.01.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: OÜ EXCLUSIVLINES
Overview
OÜ EXCLUSIVLINES (registry code 11188642) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2005 and has been registered for 20 years. Registered location: Narva linn, Ida-Viru maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is sõitjate muu kohalik liinivedu (maakonna- ja vallasisesed liinid) (EMTAK 49319). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101228118).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 65 761 €, down 45,3% on the previous year (120 310 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue declined by an average of 10,3% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 1295 € (2,0% of revenue). The company was profitable in 3 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 2 employees. Revenue per employee was 32 881 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 64 692 € and equity 58 743 € (90,8% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 2227 €, down 83,0% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 2 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 1291 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 580 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 19.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.