Ramaster OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 3 | 769 € |
| Q2 2026 | — | 3 | 761 € |
| Q1 2026 | — | 3 | 764 € |
| Q4 2025 | — | 3 | 764 € |
| Q3 2025 | — | 3 | 648 € |
| Q2 2025 | — | 3 | 735 € |
| Q1 2025 | — | 3 | 761 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 159 088 | 334 642 | 334 896 | 366 134 | 379 589 | 396 184 | 423 064 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total assets | 159 088 | 334 642 | 334 896 | 366 134 | 379 589 | 396 184 | 423 064 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 5087 | 1154 | 2421 | 6899 | 4812 | 2025 | 4629 |
| Non-current liabilities | 128 160 | 293 819 | 266 819 | 266 819 | 250 000 | 250 000 | 250 000 |
| Total liabilities | 133 247 | 294 973 | 269 240 | 273 718 | 254 812 | 252 025 | 254 629 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 17 543 | 23 341 | 37 169 | 63 156 | 89 916 | 122 277 | 141 659 |
| Profit for the year | 5798 | 13 828 | 25 987 | 26 760 | 32 361 | 19 382 | 24 276 |
| Total equity | 25 841 | 39 669 | 65 656 | 92 416 | 124 777 | 144 159 | 168 435 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 17 640 | 26 289 | 31 090 | 39 455 | 39 550 | 28 583 | 36 625 |
| Operating profit | 4356 | 12 162 | 23 265 | 26 010 | 27 559 | 9995 | 17 138 |
| Profit before income tax | 5798 | 13 828 | 25 987 | 26 760 | 32 361 | 19 382 | 24 276 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 5798 | 13 828 | 25 987 | 26 760 | 32 361 | 19 382 | 24 276 |
| Labour costs | 6768 | 9769 | 6170 | 8056 | 7565 | 12 810 | 12 797 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Ramaster OÜ
Overview
Ramaster OÜ (registry code 12423763) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2013 and has been registered for 13 years. Registered location: Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis (EMTAK 6832).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 36 625 €, up 28,1% on the previous year (28 583 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 12,9% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 24 276 € (66,3% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 2 employees. Revenue per employee was 18 313 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 423 064 € and equity 168 435 € (39,8% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 360 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 30.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.