1Partner Haldus OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 138 565 € | 4 | 15 622 € |
| Q2 2026 | 115 063 € | 4 | 15 231 € |
| Q1 2026 | 106 463 € | 4 | 16 233 € |
| Q4 2025 | 111 127 € | 4 | 20 366 € |
| Q3 2025 | 114 020 € | 4 | 16 664 € |
| Q2 2025 | 101 572 € | 4 | 11 809 € |
| Q1 2025 | 116 124 € | 3 | 7565 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 20 554 | 19 469 | 45 780 | 33 189 | 59 126 | 70 984 | 62 033 |
| Total non-current assets | 14 502 | 10 999 | 8325 | 4637 | 1270 | 51 845 | 42 970 |
| Total assets | 35 056 | 30 468 | 54 105 | 37 826 | 60 396 | 122 829 | 105 003 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 13 653 | 14 211 | 28 685 | 25 999 | 31 394 | 33 008 | 54 498 |
| Non-current liabilities | 4591 | 3277 | 1910 | 487 | 0 | 19 452 | 16 093 |
| Total liabilities | 18 244 | 17 488 | 30 595 | 26 486 | 31 394 | 52 460 | 70 591 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 14 289 | 14 312 | 10 480 | 21 010 | 8840 | 26 502 | 67 869 |
| Profit for the year | 23 | −3832 | 10 530 | −12 170 | 17 662 | 41 367 | −35 957 |
| Total equity | 16 812 | 12 980 | 23 510 | 11 340 | 29 002 | 70 369 | 34 412 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 144 564 | 141 547 | 196 373 | 242 125 | 321 518 | 397 757 | 444 495 |
| Operating profit | 191 | −3621 | 10 689 | −12 061 | 17 889 | 42 265 | −34 474 |
| EBITDA | 2895 | −118 | 14 344 | −8315 | 21 256 | 44 993 | −25 067 |
| Profit before income tax | 23 | −3832 | 10 530 | −12 170 | 17 662 | 41 367 | −35 957 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 23 | −3832 | 10 530 | −12 170 | 17 662 | 41 367 | −35 957 |
| Labour costs | 27 214 | 37 773 | 53 250 | 75 411 | 72 115 | 61 643 | 140 617 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 2704 | 3503 | 3655 | 3746 | 3367 | 2728 | 9407 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: 1Partner Haldus OÜ
Overview
1Partner Haldus OÜ (registry code 14044863) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2016 and has been registered for 10 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is building and rental house management (apartment, housing and building associations etc.) (EMTAK 68321). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101881843).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 444 495 €, up 11,8% on the previous year (397 757 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 20,6% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 35 957 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 4 employees (2 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 111 124 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 105 003 € and equity 34 412 € (32,8% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 138 565 €, up 21,5% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 4 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 15 622 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 2430 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 3 members. According to the register, the company has 4 owners. The largest stake (47,5%) is held by 1PARTNER Kinnisvara Eesti OÜ.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 19.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.