1PARTNER Ehitus OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Profit exceeds EBITDA because of financial income (e.g. dividends or interest), which EBITDA does not include.
Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 5 403 652 € | 20 | 107 266 € |
| Q2 2026 | 4 087 643 € | 20 | 92 579 € |
| Q1 2026 | 2 710 068 € | 18 | 82 812 € |
| Q4 2025 | 3 025 724 € | 15 | 101 059 € |
| Q3 2025 | 2 040 603 € | 16 | 81 080 € |
| Q2 2025 | 2 541 737 € | 15 | 72 536 € |
| Q1 2025 | 2 118 156 € | 13 | 62 911 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedNo dividends were distributed.
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 1 747 061 | 2 115 163 | 1 282 122 | 3 266 692 | 3 502 698 | 3 632 030 | 3 506 576 |
| Total non-current assets | 406 441 | 97 280 | 865 285 | 420 897 | 436 016 | 175 398 | 530 159 |
| Total assets | 2 153 502 | 2 212 443 | 2 147 407 | 3 687 589 | 3 938 714 | 3 807 428 | 4 036 735 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 1 330 204 | 1 057 450 | 679 641 | 1 849 440 | 2 131 362 | 1 686 780 | 1 939 607 |
| Non-current liabilities | 118 382 | 150 266 | 527 769 | 494 585 | 282 322 | 292 495 | 213 603 |
| Total liabilities | 1 448 586 | 1 207 716 | 1 207 410 | 2 344 025 | 2 413 684 | 1 979 275 | 2 153 210 |
| Share capital | 6390 | 6390 | 6390 | 6390 | 6390 | 6390 | 6390 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 491 309 | 597 372 | 882 200 | 932 967 | 1 336 535 | 1 518 001 | 1 821 124 |
| Profit for the year | 206 578 | 400 326 | 50 768 | 403 568 | 181 466 | 303 123 | 55 372 |
| Reserves and other equity | 639 | 639 | 639 | 639 | 639 | 639 | 639 |
| Total equity | 704 916 | 1 004 727 | 939 997 | 1 343 564 | 1 525 030 | 1 828 153 | 1 883 525 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 5 920 439 | 10 889 712 | 6 676 470 | 11 343 009 | 16 368 429 | 10 356 526 | 10 041 870 |
| Operating profit | 207 730 | 378 104 | 37 338 | 403 882 | 167 459 | 305 709 | 30 891 |
| EBITDA | 210 576 | 382 295 | 41 674 | 410 985 | 174 797 | 313 554 | 39 192 |
| Profit before income tax | 217 578 | 424 304 | 75 427 | 403 568 | 181 466 | 303 123 | 55 372 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 206 578 | 400 326 | 50 768 | 403 568 | 181 466 | 303 123 | 55 372 |
| Labour costs | 276 620 | 361 047 | 426 004 | 539 558 | 653 482 | 525 447 | 781 738 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 2846 | 4191 | 4336 | 7103 | 7338 | 7845 | 8301 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 12 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 15 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 100 515 | 115 498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations2 notes4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Public procurement
3 contractsPublic contracts won worth 10 113 202 € from 3 contracting authorities (03.10.2024–12.05.2026).
| Tender | Contracting authority | Amount | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| A.H. Tammsaare majamuuseumi rekonstrueerimine | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 1 694 000 € | 12.05.2026 |
| Pargi 28, Jõhvi hotelli projekteerimine ja ehitamine | Pargi 28 hotell OÜ | 5 999 905 € | 10.08.2025 |
| Rapla uue lasteaia ja tugiteenuste keskuse projekteerimis- ja ehitustööd | Rapla Vallavalitsus | 2 419 297 € | 03.10.2024 |
Source: Public Procurement Register open data from October 2023. All public tenders
Summary: 1PARTNER Ehitus OÜ
Overview
1PARTNER Ehitus OÜ (registry code 11226150) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2006 and has been registered for 20 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is construction of residential and non-residential buildings (EMTAK 41001). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101032401).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 10 041 870 €, down 3,0% on the previous year (10 356 526 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 9,2% per year. Net profit for financial year 2025 was 55 372 € (0,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 15 employees (14 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 669 458 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 4 036 735 € and equity 1 883 525 € (46,7% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 5 403 652 €, up 165% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 20 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 107 266 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 3260 € per month.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has 3 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by 1PARTNER Kinnisvaragrupp Osaühing.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 14.07.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.