OÜ Raadiku ArendusRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025/26Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 454 040 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 606 143 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2026 | 846 021 € | — | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 595 686 € | — | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 424 662 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2025 | 608 866 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 775 831 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedNo dividends were distributed.
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020/21 | 2021/22 | 2022/23 | 2023/24 | 2024/25 | 2025/26 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 2 556 796 | 3 316 758 | 4 368 802 | 4 256 515 | 2 852 375 | 3 905 737 | 5 254 465 |
| Total non-current assets | 144 000 000 | 150 000 000 | 176 121 992 | 184 388 402 | 181 203 148 | 176 000 000 | 178 780 000 |
| Total assets | 146 556 796 | 153 316 758 | 180 490 794 | 188 644 917 | 184 055 523 | 179 905 737 | 184 034 465 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 85 914 911 | 18 183 982 | 726 073 | 708 283 | 720 215 | 785 974 | 9 617 408 |
| Non-current liabilities | 34 505 602 | 101 994 649 | 115 768 078 | 110 796 486 | 103 164 846 | 99 726 226 | 86 025 544 |
| Total liabilities | 120 420 513 | 120 178 631 | 116 494 151 | 111 504 769 | 103 885 061 | 100 512 200 | 95 642 952 |
| Share capital | 2558 | 2558 | 2558 | 12 000 | 12 000 | 12 000 | 12 000 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 13 041 291 | 22 880 971 | 33 082 814 | 63 941 331 | 77 075 394 | 80 105 708 | 79 328 783 |
| Profit for the year | 9 839 680 | 10 201 844 | 30 858 517 | 13 134 063 | 3 030 314 | −776 925 | 8 997 976 |
| Reserves and other equity | 3 252 754 | 52 754 | 52 754 | 52 754 | 52 754 | 52 754 | 52 754 |
| Total equity | 26 136 283 | 33 138 127 | 63 996 643 | 77 140 148 | 80 170 462 | 79 393 537 | 88 391 513 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 10 047 612 | 12 893 063 | 10 572 264 | 11 076 230 | 12 196 957 | 12 801 806 | 13 176 850 |
| Operating profit | 14 454 522 | 16 867 319 | 32 871 213 | 14 986 950 | 10 171 923 | 6 471 233 | 13 080 648 |
| Profit before income tax | 9 839 680 | 10 201 844 | 30 858 517 | 13 134 063 | 3 030 314 | −776 925 | 8 997 976 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 9 839 680 | 10 201 844 | 30 858 517 | 13 134 063 | 3 030 314 | −776 925 | 8 997 976 |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note5 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: OÜ Raadiku Arendus
Overview
OÜ Raadiku Arendus (registry code 11149490) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2005 and has been registered for 21 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is renting and operating of own or leased real estate (EMTAK 68201). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE100985423).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025/26 was 13 176 850 €, up 2,9% on the previous year (12 801 806 €). From 2019 to 2025/26, revenue grew by an average of 4,6% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025/26). Net profit for financial year 2025/26 was 8 997 976 € (68,3% of revenue). The company was profitable in 6 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025/26. At the end of financial year 2025/26, total assets were 184 034 465 € and equity 88 391 513 € (48,0% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 454 040 €, up 6,9% on the same quarter a year earlier.
Management and owners
The management board has 2 members. According to the register, the company has one owner.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025/26) was filed on 30.09.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. The LEI code (213800BKZ4ZGT7TJJP37) comes from the GLEIF database. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.