at-visions Nordic OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2023Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2025 | 0 € | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2020–2023
| 2019/20 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||
| Total current assets | 35 505 | 9327 | 5263 | 3014 |
| Total non-current assets | 502 556 | 502 556 | 502 556 | 500 000 |
| Total assets | 538 061 | 511 883 | 507 819 | 503 014 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||
| Current liabilities | — | 22 316 | 24 117 | 7390 |
| Non-current liabilities | 10 411 | 0 | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 10 411 | 22 316 | 24 117 | 7390 |
| Share capital | 10 000 | 10 000 | 10 000 | 10 000 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | — | −78 225 | −116 307 | −122 173 |
| Profit for the year | −78 225 | −38 083 | −5866 | 11 922 |
| Reserves and other equity | — | 595 875 | 595 875 | 595 875 |
| Total equity | 527 650 | 489 567 | 483 702 | 495 624 |
| Income statement | ||||
| Sales revenue | 97 278 | 24 851 | 24 562 | 76 423 |
| Operating profit | −78 226 | −38 083 | −5666 | 11 920 |
| Profit before income tax | −78 225 | −38 083 | −5866 | 11 922 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −78 225 | −38 083 | −5866 | 11 922 |
| Labour costs | 35 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | — | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: at-visions Nordic OÜ
Overview
At-visions Nordic OÜ (registry code 14818247) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2019 and has been registered for 7 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other information technology and computer service activities (EMTAK 62091).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2023 was 76 423 €, up 211% on the previous year (24 562 €). From 2019/20 to 2023, revenue declined by an average of 7,7% per year. Net profit for financial year 2023 was 11 922 € (15,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in 1 of the 4 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2023. At the end of financial year 2023, total assets were 503 014 € and equity 495 624 € (98,5% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, the company declared no turnover in Q2 2025.
Management and owners
The management board has 4 members. According to the register, the company has 8 owners. The largest stake (50%) is held by Bad News UÜ.
Points to note
2 annual reports have not been filed on time, the latest for financial year 2025.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Latest register change: 30.09.2026. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2023) was filed on 24.05.2024. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q2 2025. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.