Conrec Infra OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 158 023 € | 3 | 10 391 € |
| Q2 2026 | 140 915 € | 2 | 9694 € |
| Q1 2026 | 121 215 € | 2 | 13 408 € |
| Q4 2025 | 414 560 € | 2 | 11 654 € |
| Q3 2025 | 387 762 € | 1 | 13 346 € |
| Q2 2025 | 290 550 € | 1 | 9044 € |
| Q1 2025 | 97 995 € | 1 | 8794 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedNo dividends were distributed.
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 263 135 | 234 785 | 176 733 | 202 224 | 166 853 | 218 926 | 231 066 |
| Total non-current assets | 49 836 | 51 549 | 51 549 | 65 654 | 105 654 | 79 769 | 75 788 |
| Total assets | 312 971 | 286 334 | 228 282 | 267 878 | 272 507 | 298 695 | 306 854 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 40 129 | 4567 | 647 | 2236 | 3456 | 15 115 | 10 564 |
| Non-current liabilities | 19 560 | 15 642 | 10 456 | 5583 | 4567 | 2574 | 2574 |
| Total liabilities | 59 689 | 20 209 | 11 103 | 7819 | 8023 | 17 689 | 13 138 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 244 531 | 250 426 | 203 269 | 214 323 | 207 203 | 256 628 | 278 150 |
| Profit for the year | 5895 | 12 843 | 11 054 | 42 880 | 54 425 | 21 522 | 12 710 |
| Reserves and other equity | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 |
| Total equity | 253 282 | 266 125 | 217 179 | 260 059 | 264 484 | 281 006 | 293 716 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 473 332 | 581 944 | 700 317 | 739 847 | 856 080 | 1 036 906 | 1 190 041 |
| Operating profit | 6492 | 13 308 | 11 630 | 43 469 | 55 014 | 21 839 | 12 963 |
| EBITDA | 23 250 | 25 542 | 22 305 | 57 736 | 67 281 | 29 729 | 19 717 |
| Profit before income tax | 5895 | 12 843 | 11 054 | 42 880 | 54 425 | 21 522 | 12 710 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 5895 | 12 843 | 11 054 | 42 880 | 54 425 | 21 522 | 12 710 |
| Labour costs | 19 796 | 23 238 | 37 145 | 38 407 | 52 320 | 75 411 | 106 172 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 16 758 | 12 234 | 10 675 | 14 267 | 12 267 | 7890 | 6754 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 60 000 | 0 | 50 000 | 5000 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 note4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Summary: Conrec Infra OÜ
Overview
Conrec Infra OÜ (registry code 11638898) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2009 and has been registered for 17 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is maanteede ja kiirteede ehitus (EMTAK 42111). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101295507).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 1 190 041 €, up 14,8% on the previous year (1 036 906 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 16,6% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 12 710 € (1,1% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 7 published financial years. In financial year 2025 the company had 3 employees (2 a year earlier). Revenue per employee was 396 680 €. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 306 854 € and equity 293 716 € (95,7% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 158 023 €, down 59,2% on the same quarter a year earlier. The company had 3 employees in that quarter. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 10 391 €. Based on labour taxes, the estimated average gross salary in Q3 2026 was about 2180 € per month.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 20.08.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.