EuroTractor OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 6846 | 19 900 | 12 143 | 11 038 | 18 278 | 19 151 | 14 830 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total assets | 6846 | 19 900 | 12 143 | 11 038 | 18 278 | 19 151 | 14 830 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 185 | 1705 | 1065 | 185 | 185 | 185 | 196 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | 185 | 1705 | 1065 | 185 | 185 | 185 | 196 |
| Share capital | 2684 | 2684 | 2684 | 2684 | 2684 | 2684 | 2684 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 2936 | 3977 | 15 511 | 8181 | 8169 | 15 409 | 16 282 |
| Profit for the year | 1041 | 11 534 | −7117 | −12 | 7240 | 873 | −4332 |
| Total equity | 6661 | 18 195 | 11 078 | 10 853 | 18 093 | 18 966 | 14 634 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 9895 | 20 156 | 10 782 | 4950 | 14 934 | 3520 | 12 569 |
| Operating profit | 1041 | 11 514 | −7447 | −12 | 7240 | 873 | −4332 |
| Profit before income tax | 1041 | 11 534 | −7117 | −12 | 7240 | 873 | −4332 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 1041 | 11 534 | −7117 | −12 | 7240 | 873 | −4332 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Summary: EuroTractor OÜ
Overview
EuroTractor OÜ (registry code 11876089) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2010 and has been registered for 16 years. Registered location: Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is non-specialised wholesale agency services (EMTAK 46191).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 12 569 €, up 257% on the previous year (3520 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 4,1% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 4332 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 14 830 € and equity 14 634 € (98,7% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. According to the register, the company has 2 owners. The largest stake (100%) is held by a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 18.06.2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.