Tähe Haldus OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 94 489 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2026 | 99 249 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2026 | 79 600 € | — | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 41 434 € | — | 0 € |
| Q3 2025 | 37 038 € | — | 0 € |
| Q2 2025 | 39 399 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 44 151 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 25 398 | 24 324 | 41 218 | 17 812 | 56 983 | 49 798 | 51 847 |
| Total non-current assets | 1 622 400 | 1 718 200 | 1 754 000 | 1 809 800 | 1 905 600 | 1 831 400 | 3 434 172 |
| Total assets | 1 647 798 | 1 742 524 | 1 795 218 | 1 827 612 | 1 962 583 | 1 881 198 | 3 486 019 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 41 642 | 66 872 | 69 652 | 66 729 | 48 916 | 57 423 | 225 463 |
| Non-current liabilities | 1 060 750 | 969 593 | 1 046 267 | 999 281 | 987 893 | 942 914 | 2 628 464 |
| Total liabilities | 1 102 392 | 1 036 465 | 1 115 919 | 1 066 010 | 1 036 809 | 1 000 337 | 2 853 927 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 364 964 | 542 906 | 703 559 | 676 799 | 759 102 | 923 274 | 878 361 |
| Profit for the year | 177 942 | 160 653 | −26 760 | 82 303 | 164 172 | −44 913 | −248 769 |
| Total equity | 545 406 | 706 059 | 679 299 | 761 602 | 925 774 | 880 861 | 632 092 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 147 202 | 148 362 | 155 760 | 167 950 | 169 967 | 169 558 | 165 284 |
| Operating profit | 204 031 | 193 348 | 6056 | 115 082 | 219 031 | 11 204 | −194 504 |
| EBITDA | 208 231 | 197 548 | 10 256 | 119 282 | 223 231 | 15 404 | −192 437 |
| Profit before income tax | 177 942 | 160 653 | −26 760 | 82 303 | 164 172 | −44 913 | −248 769 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 177 942 | 160 653 | −26 760 | 82 303 | 164 172 | −44 913 | −248 769 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 4200 | 4200 | 4200 | 4200 | 4200 | 4200 | 2067 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Click a node to see its other connections.
Summary: Tähe Haldus OÜ
Overview
Tähe Haldus OÜ (registry code 12814222) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2015 and has been registered for 11 years. Registered location: Tartu linn, Tartu maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is renting and operating of own or leased real estate (EMTAK 68201). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE101779450).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 165 284 €, down 2,5% on the previous year (169 558 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 1,9% per year. Financial year 2025 ended with a loss of 248 769 €. The company was profitable in 4 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 3 486 019 € and equity 632 092 € (18,1% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 94 489 €, up 155% on the same quarter a year earlier.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is Raial Invest OÜ.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 29.06.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.