Bioregulator Anti Aging OÜRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2024Balance sheet structure
Summary of financial statements2019–2024
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||
| Total current assets | 91 682 | 159 660 | 221 038 | 373 923 | 728 276 | 1 244 365 |
| Total non-current assets | — | — | 40 764 | 224 673 | 210 731 | 164 174 |
| Total assets | 91 682 | 159 660 | 261 802 | 598 596 | 939 007 | 1 408 539 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||
| Current liabilities | — | 1578 | 1578 | 1031 | 1031 | 1031 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Total liabilities | — | 1578 | 1578 | 1031 | 1031 | 1031 |
| Share capital | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 | 2500 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 57 729 | 89 182 | 155 582 | 257 724 | 595 065 | 935 476 |
| Profit for the year | 31 453 | 66 400 | 102 142 | 337 341 | 340 411 | 469 532 |
| Total equity | 91 682 | 158 082 | 260 224 | 597 565 | 937 976 | 1 407 508 |
| Income statement | ||||||
| Sales revenue | 149 111 | 92 233 | 245 571 | 464 731 | 772 037 | 575 690 |
| Operating profit | 27 864 | 66 845 | 102 142 | 337 300 | 340 411 | 469 532 |
| Profit before income tax | 31 453 | 66 400 | 102 142 | 337 341 | 340 411 | 469 532 |
| Profit for the reporting year | 31 453 | 66 400 | 102 142 | 337 341 | 340 411 | 469 532 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Other indicators | ||||||
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligations1 issue4 clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Summary: Bioregulator Anti Aging OÜ
Overview
Bioregulator Anti Aging OÜ (registry code 14018452) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2016 and has been registered for 10 years. Registered location: Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is other non-specialised retail sale (EMTAK 47121).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2024 was 575 690 €, down 25,4% on the previous year (772 037 €). From 2019 to 2024, revenue grew by an average of 31,0% per year. Net profit for financial year 2024 was 469 532 € (81,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in all 6 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2024. At the end of financial year 2024, total assets were 1 408 539 € and equity 1 407 508 € (99,9% of assets).
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Points to note
The annual report for financial year 2025 has not been filed on time.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2024) was filed on 19.08.2025. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.