Osaühing SEPPAR EHITUSRegistered
Key figures
Ratios
2025Balance sheet structure
Quarterly figures
| Quarter | Revenue | Number of employees | Labour taxes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 1096 € | — | 304 € |
| Q2 2026 | 27 485 € | — | 237 € |
| Q1 2026 | 6714 € | — | 0 € |
| Q4 2025 | 35 063 € | — | 774 € |
| Q3 2025 | 76 081 € | — | 101 € |
| Q2 2025 | 11 670 € | — | 0 € |
| Q1 2025 | 1137 € | — | 0 € |
Source: Tax Board open data — based on VAT returns, may not exactly match revenue in the annual report. Updated quarterly.
Dividends
calculatedNo dividends were distributed.
Previous year's retained earnings + previous year's profit − current retained earnings.
Summary of financial statements2019–2025
| 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | |||||||
| Total current assets | 10 961 | 3832 | 2276 | 1317 | 1720 | 1076 | 25 604 |
| Total non-current assets | 44 649 | 30 251 | 23 796 | 24 350 | 18 999 | 14 299 | 7462 |
| Total assets | 55 610 | 34 083 | 26 072 | 25 667 | 20 719 | 15 375 | 33 066 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | |||||||
| Current liabilities | 12 827 | 3125 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 9441 |
| Non-current liabilities | 3800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total liabilities | 16 627 | 3125 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 9441 |
| Share capital | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 | 2556 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 45 622 | 36 171 | 28 402 | −2959 | 18 107 | 13 103 | 12 819 |
| Profit for the year | −9451 | −8025 | −4886 | −2959 | −5005 | −284 | 8250 |
| Reserves and other equity | 256 | 256 | — | 29 029 | 5005 | — | — |
| Total equity | 38 983 | 30 958 | 26 072 | 25 667 | 20 663 | 15 375 | 23 625 |
| Income statement | |||||||
| Sales revenue | 67 400 | 41 924 | 61 487 | 41 181 | 30 429 | 19 275 | 125 938 |
| Operating profit | −8486 | −7679 | −4886 | −2959 | −5005 | −284 | 8250 |
| EBITDA | −8486 | −7679 | 1569 | 9496 | 7347 | 2777 | 17 798 |
| Profit before income tax | −9451 | −8025 | −4886 | −2959 | −5005 | −284 | 8250 |
| Profit for the reporting year | −9451 | −8025 | −4886 | −2959 | −5005 | −284 | 8250 |
| Labour costs | 5985 | 836 | 6671 | 5422 | 3167 | 0 | 2901 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 0 | 0 | 6455 | 12 455 | 12 352 | 3061 | 9548 |
| Other indicators | |||||||
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calculated dividend | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Risks and obligationsAll clear
Data from public registers, not a credit rating.
Connections graph
Annual reportsPDF, XBRL
Loading list of reports…
Source: e-Business Register (RIK). Files open/download directly from the official register.
Summary: Osaühing SEPPAR EHITUS
Overview
Osaühing SEPPAR EHITUS (registry code 11114652) is a private limited company (OÜ). The company was entered in the Commercial Register in 2005 and has been registered for 21 years. Registered location: Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond. According to the latest annual report, the main activity is construction of residential and non-residential buildings (EMTAK 41001). The company is registered for VAT (VAT number EE100957561).
Financial results
Revenue in financial year 2025 was 125 938 €, up 553% on the previous year (19 275 €). From 2019 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 11,0% per year. This is the company's highest revenue among the published years (2019–2025). Net profit for financial year 2025 was 8250 € (6,6% of revenue). The company was profitable in 1 of the 7 published financial years. According to the report, the company had no employees in financial year 2025. At the end of financial year 2025, total assets were 33 066 € and equity 23 625 € (71,4% of assets).
Latest quarterly figures
According to the Tax and Customs Board, turnover in Q3 2026 was 1096 €, down 98,6% on the same quarter a year earlier. Labour taxes paid in the quarter: 304 €.
Management and owners
The company has one management board member. The sole owner of the company is a private individual.
Data sources and freshness
Register data (name, address, legal form, management board and owners) come from the Commercial Register of the Centre of Registers and Information Systems (RIK); changes are read from RIK every night. Financial figures come from annual reports; the latest report (financial year 2025) was filed on 07.04.2026. Quarterly turnover, employee numbers and labour taxes come from the open data of the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA); latest quarter Q3 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by entity.ee from open data and are not an official assessment.